Beatrizribeirosousa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Forks Over Knives
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists