Beccasbox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86