Beerbaron7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
La rivière du hibou
1961 — a.k.a. Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge, in 1 top list Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
25
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54