Beinglala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
20
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Forushande
2016 — a.k.a. The Salesman, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dil Chahta Hai
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175