Beirongsheng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check