BelaB_der2te's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Brave One
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107