Bencikju's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Lifeboat
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
6
I Confess
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1499