Benjiman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Treasures of the Snow
1980 Check -
18
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74