Benjiro451's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
13
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check