Benlewisgiles's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
4
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Flight of the Conchords
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Van Diemen's Land
2009, in 0 top lists Check