BetoCarlomagno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102