Bevictorious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Luftslottet som sprängdes
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
14
Stuart: A Life Backwards
2007, in 0 top lists Check