Bianco215's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Enjeru dasuto
1994 — a.k.a. Angel Dust, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
20
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Wong Gok ka moon
1988 — a.k.a. As Tears Go By, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Marutai no onna
1997 — a.k.a. Woman in Witness Protection, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Cure
1997 — a.k.a. The Cure, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Sorcerer
1977, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33