Bigj1017's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
11
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
23
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33