Bigmanjokk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34