Bigron309's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 377