BillHicks1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
12
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check