Billian85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check