BillyWM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65