Birdpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Heojil kyolshim
2022 — a.k.a. Decision to Leave, in 2 top lists -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pasookkoon
2011 — a.k.a. Bleak Night, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53