Birdpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Pasookkoon
2011 — a.k.a. Bleak Night, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
35
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check