Birgit V.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check