Bjhamer7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
19
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53