Black Math's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305