Blackbanner's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check