Blazrok's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Hâmonî
2015 — a.k.a. Harmony, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
8
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
9
Beyond the Black Rainbow
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check