Bleueye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check