Bloko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27