BloodyWonder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 428