Blotto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check