Blue Cardinal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Great Debaters
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120