Bluebird527's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26