Bluebottel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check