Bluesbrother319's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Streets of Fire
1984, in 1 top list Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Odd Couple
1968, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Grumpy Old Men
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96