Blueyedbelle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
14
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87