Blwirth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82