Bmiles76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
80
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
123
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
130
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
147
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
155
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
178
Phenomenon
1996, in 1 top list Check -
183
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
197
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
221
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
248
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
284
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
289
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
296
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
329
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33