Bmiles76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 353