Bmmello's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
31
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
41
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
40
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
45
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
38
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
16
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53