BmprStckr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46