Bob_3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check