Bobbobthebob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Land and Freedom
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
7
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
9
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
18
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Metro Manila
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Tian zhu ding
2013 — a.k.a. A Touch of Sin, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77