BobbyJames11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check