Bobthesnail's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102