Bodocrusoe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Fine Day
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Russia House
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scusa ma ti chiamo amore
2008 — a.k.a. Sorry, If I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105