Bodysnatcher_bg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Tilt
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118