BomberIuliano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check