Borvaran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Torrente 2: Misión en Marbella
2001 — a.k.a. Torrente 2: Mission in Marbella, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 312