BouncingSoul87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28