Bozs13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check